Menu Close

NEET PG 2024 Haryana Government Medical College Cutoff Category Wise

Haryana Government Medical College Cutoff

BranchUREWSBCABCBSC
MD Anaesthesiology21260302602289528233
MD General Medicine2108741828728430
MD Pathology58476717051391106540585661
MD Radiodiagnosis13282316
MS ENT150481931247621
MS General Surgery51171571013732
OBG56298429
SPM8900412206815127883346
TBRD633411287
MS Orthopaedics6011888023186
MD Paediatrics4544711424748
IHBT25354
MD Dermatology824
MD Psychiatry3243
MD Radiation Oncology19103
MS Ophthalmology6418

Bihar PG Medical Fees

Haryana NEET PG Counselling ProcessClick Here
Haryana PG Cutoff/Closing Rank for Private CollegeClick Here
Haryana PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
Haryana PG Medical Document DetailsClick Here
Haryana PG Medical Eligibility CriteriaClick Here
Haryana PG Medical FeesClick Here
Haryana PG Medical Seat MatrixClick Here

Haryana Government Medical College CutoffHaryana Government Medical College CutoffHaryana Government Medical College Cutoff

Leave a Reply

Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You