Menu Close

Punjab PG Medical Cutoff 2023 for Private Medical College Category Wise

Punjab PG Medical Cutoff 2022 for Private Medical College Categories Wise

BRANCHDMC LudhianaSGRD AmritsarAdesh BhatindaCMC Ludhiana
Anaesthesiology228205046837780
Dermatology139110296
General Medicine380812289123036519
Paediatrics88061465711840
Pathology4352411092762341
Psychiatry12988
Radiodiagnosis111453824062
General Surgery16336313817793325607
Obgy & Gynae781615332266199684
Opthalmology14489219413855815883
TB & Chest3024836685
Orthopaedics3075516504
Radiation Oncology39546
Punjab PG Medical Cutoff
Punjab PG Medical Cutoff

DMC Ludhiana PG Medical Government Quota Cutoff

BranchGENBCSC
Anaesthesiology3264545751
General Medicine5013538229413
Paediatrics1161732326
Pathology43929139314
Radiodiagnosis246740616
SPM125409
ENT20821
General Surgery500312017841099
Obgy & Gynae825531529
Orthopaedics13015
Psychaitry39091
Dermatology26148
Punjab PG Medical Cutoff

Punjab PG Medical Minority Quota Cutoff

BranchSikh MinorityChristian Minority
Anaesthesiology8646073462
Dermatology34623
General Medicine2747947157
Paediatrics2879950038
Pathology95640
Radiation Oncology76388
Radiodiagnosis1151827099
TB & Chest36655
ENT7193470121
General Surgery7183466184
Obgy & Gynae2210264614
Opthalmology84950
Orthopaedics4147555723
Punjab PG Medical Cutoff
Uttarakhand PG Medical Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
Punjab PG Medical FeesClick Here
Punjab PG Cutoff/CLosing Rank for Government CollegeClick Here
Punjab PG Medical Counselling ProcessClick Here
Punjab PG MEdical Eligibility CriteriaClick Here
Punjab PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
Punjab PG Medical Document DetailsClick Here
Punjab PG Medical Seat MatrixClick Here
Uttarakhand PG Medical Cutoff

WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You