Punjab NEET PG Cutoff 2023 for Government Medical College Category Wise

Punjab NEET PG Cutoff 2022 for Government Medical College Categories Wise

BRANCHGENBCEWSSC
Anaesthesiology47078180433701570371
Obstetrics and Gynaecology21645131041767923186
Respiratory Medicine4493558382
Orthopaedics12912102862466921924
ENT127575167432275
General Medicine4058532020790
General Surgery122922511832326
Paediatrics488276091243614807
Psychiatry890122219
Radio Diagnosis1412315411915
Dermatology267713384
Ophthalmology348271814528940
Punjab NEET PG Cutoff
Punjab NEET PG Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
Punjab PG Medical Counselling ProcessClick Here
Punjab PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
Punjab PG Medical Eligibility CriteriaClick Here
Punjab PG Medical FeesClick Here
Punjab PG Medical Private College CutoffClick Here
Punjab PG Medical Document RequiredClick Here
Punjab PG Medical Seat MatrixClick Here
Punjab NEET PG Cutoff

WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You