Menu Close

NEET PG 2024 Pondicherry Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff 2024

Pondicherry Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff

Pondicherry Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff

BranchUGEUMBUSC
MD Anaesthesiology560748259889868
MD Dermatology596533422956525
MD Emergency Medicine5267275035
MD General Medicine397204756464725
MD Paediatrics480767306369489
MD Pathology17641147702
MD Psychiatry71813155384
MD Radiodiagnosis344413983081139
MS ENT768199667482857
MS General Surgery545929394889311
MS Ophthalmology370684200589868
MS Orthopaedics545929322951079
OBG387724807638310
TBRD1076393518669720

Bihar PG Medical Fees

Pondicherry Private College Management Quota Cutoff 2023

CATBRANCHCLOSING RANK
AGEMD Anesthesiology155096
AGEMD Dermatology44651
AGEMD Emergency Medicine122056
AGEMD General Medicine69747
AGEMD Paediatrics63324
AGEMD Pathology188419
AGEMD Psychiatry139663
AGEMD Radiodiagnosis33406
AGEMS ENT116728
AGEMS General Surgery90182
AGEMS Ophthalmology103043
AGEMS Orthopaedics106134
AGEOBG61919
AGETBRD64765

Bihar PG Medical Fees

Pondicherry NEET PG Counselling ProcessClick Here
Pondicherry PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
Pondicherry PG Medical CutoffClick Here
Pondicherry PG Medical Cutoff for Government Medical CollegeClick Here
Pondicherry PG Medical FeesClick Here
Pondicherry PG Medical Seat MatrixClick Here

Pondicherry Private Medical College MD/MS CutoffPondicherry Private Medical College MD/MS CutoffPondicherry Private Medical College MD/MS CutoffPondicherry Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You