Menu Close

NEET PG 2024 Karnataka Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff 2024

Karnataka Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff

Karnataka Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff

BRANCHGMGMHSCGSTG
Anaesthesiology598485100345328116717
Dermatology6609849751555
Emergency Medicine3119853350116717
ENT45078549777196575474
General Medicine13389175153636962454
General Surgery318033535688551152518
Obstetrics and Gynaecology162401730444729178290
Ophthalmology483213943361658167554
Orthopaedics465734830990277195549
Paediatrics16287115433883075474
Pathology199452144628169318
Psychiatry603797761992130
Radiation Oncology39262
Radiodiagnosis5839127542529530650
Respiratory Medicine340923453357307
Bihar PG Medical Fees

Karnataka Private College Cutoff (Domicile Student) 2023

BranchGMPGMPHMAMCMEMMMU
Anaesthesiology138716919801100798516914873114421889676
Dermatology57171507743198512305
Emergency Medicine42556490798451590143
ENT141324166101182575123856147201120456
General Medicine14173711910245939467442234226962
General Surgery8510317384053598650346802918941982342
Obstetrics and Gynaecology1162211370662912332186253353254520727
Ophthalmology72094116659114561584897892352868114938
Orthopaedics115533834684646748973
Paediatrics93178260224180741559302893187027351
Pathology1990801162681201571548907505988444
Psychiatry1113311452409013410977451807
Radiation Oncology8404812655997781177945158686
Radiodiagnosis111764111682940431237206713610313935
Respiratory Medicine42875387374319427757

Karnataka Private College Cutoff (Non Domicile Student) 2023

OPNMNG
Anesthesiology98572143568
Dermatology80557177099
Emergency Medicine53938118515
ENT54342122910
General Medicine95063170016
General Surgery82306159871
Obstetrics and Gynaecology89401144061
Ophthalmology114624139677
Orthopaedics87116168517
Paediatrics67197162927
Pathology200121190286
Psychiatry60502
Radiation Oncology56225
Radiodiagnosis110661166228
Respiratory Medicine59278138363
Family Medicine38685

Bihar PG Medical Fees

Karnataka NEET PG Counselling ProcessClick Here
Karnataka PG Cutoff/Closing Rank for Government CollegeClick Here
Karnataka PG Medical Admission Eligibility CriteriaClick Here
Karnataka PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
Karnataka PG Medical Document RequiredClick Here
Karnataka PG Medical FeesClick Here
Karnataka PG Medical Seat MatrixClick Here

Karnataka Private Medical College MD/MS CutoffKarnataka Private Medical College MD/MS CutoffKarnata ka Private Medical College MD/MS CutoffKarnataka Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You