Menu Close

NEET PG 2024 Odisha Government Medical College Cutoff Category Wise

Odisha Government Medical College Cutoff

BRANCHURSCST
MD Anaesthesiology1642440635
MD Dermatology1301966812121
MD General Medicine25171424044964
MD Paediatrics414836622
MD Pathology289506593273244
MD Psychiatry1174454645
MD Radiation Oncology11151
MD Radiodiagnosis167733819
MS ENT10491
MS General Surgery96533605235063
MS Ophthalmology1476553071
MS Orthopaedics495114619
OBG621539770
TBRD850940529

Bihar PG Medical Fees

Odisha NEET PG Counselling ProcessClick Here
Odisha PG Cutoff/Closing Rank for Private CollegeClick Here
Odisha PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
Odisha PG Medical FeesClick Here
Odisha PG Medical Seat MatrixClick Here

Odisha Government Medical College CutoffOdisha Government Medical College Cutoff

Leave a Reply

Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You