Menu Close

UttarPradesh NEET PG Cutoff 2023 for Government Medical College

UttarPradesh NEET PG Cutoff 2023 for Government Medical College Categories Wise

BranchGenEWSOBCSC
Anaesthesiology20364308702501837200
Obstetrics and Gynaecology819610191924526868
Respiratory Medicine9605125191068323231
Orthopaedics959010041910323397
ENT16236182821517729725
General Medicine34494647500918575
General Surgery938194411078127248
Emergency Medicine70009105
Paediatrics64865857628221904
Psychiatry11115209071665623545
Radio Diagnosis31143738198612789
Dermatology198335018410
Ophthalmology15491241772542242012
UttarPradesh NEET PG Cutoff
UttarPradesh NEET PG Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
UttarPradesh PG Medical FeesClick Here
UttarPradesh PG Medical Cutoff for Private Medical CollegeClick Here
UttarPradesh PG Medical Seat MatrixClick Here
UttarPradesh PG Medical Eligibility CriteriaClick Here
UttarPradesh PG Counselling DetailsClick Here
UttarPradesh PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
UttarPradesh PG Medical Document RequiredClick Here
UttarPradesh NEET PG Cutoff

WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You