Menu Close

NEET PG 2024 Uttar Pradesh Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff 2024

Uttar Pradesh Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff

Uttar Pradesh Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff

BRANCHCATCLOSING RANK
AnesthesiologyUR125725
DermatologyUR76166
Emergency MedicineUR89939
EntUR119876
General MedicineUR50991
General SurgeryUR94723
Obgy & GynaeUR58571
OphthalmologyUR99557
OrthopedicsUR84370
PediatricsUR66913
PathologyUR174824
PsychiatryUR118196
RadiodiagnosisUR99354
Respiratory MedicineUR78532

Bihar PG Medical Fees

Uttar Pradesh Minority College’s Non Minority Seat Cutoff 2023

BRANCHCATCLOSING RANK
AnesthesiologyUR121853
DermatologyUR48316
EntUR110973
General MedicineUR60537
General SurgeryUR94669
Obgy & GynaeUR78204
OphthalmologyUR115173
OrthopedicsUR89183
PediatricsUR70494
PathologyUR146639
PsychiatryUR88532
RadiodiagnosisUR38229
Respiratory MedicineUR80918

Uttar Pradesh Minority Quota Seat Cutoff 2023

BranchMuslim MinorityJain Minority
Anesthesiology128374187353
Dermatology7033161325
Ent130864174033
General Medicine11675787913
General Surgery109691160347
Obgy & Gynae8984192485
Ophthalmology126876129001
Orthopedics121233123660
Pediatrics104130117572
Pathology165235196195
Psychiatry132301166123

Bihar PG Medical Fees

Uttar Pradesh NEET PG Counselling ProcessClick Here
Uttar Pradesh PG Cutoff/Closing Rank for Government CollegeClick Here
Uttar Pradesh PG Document RequiredClick Here
Uttar Pradesh PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
Uttar Pradesh PG Medical Eligibility CriteriaClick Here
Uttar Pradesh PG Medical FeesClick Here
Uttar Pradesh PG Medical Seat MatrixClick Here

Uttar Pradesh Private Medical College MD/MS CutoffUttar Pradesh Private Medical College MD/MS CutoffUttar Pradesh Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff

Leave a Reply

Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You