Menu Close

NEET 2022 Andhra Pradesh Cutoff – Check Category-wise previous year Andhra Pradesh State Quota NEET cutoff & AIQ Cutoff

NEET 2022 Andhra Pradesh Cutoff : – Dr. NTRUHS, Vijaywada is the competent authority to conduct counselling of AP MBBS/BDS 2022, in online mode.

Andhra Pradesh NEET 2022 Summary

ParticularsDetails
Admission ProcessNEET UG
Conducting AuthorityNTRUHS
Andhra Pradesh Counselling ProcessClick Here
Andhra Pradesh MBBS Seat MatrixClick Here
Andhra Pradesh MBBS Fees StructureClick Here
NEET 2022 Andhra Pradesh Cutoff
NEET 2022 Andhra Pradesh Cutoff

NEET 2022 Andhra Pradesh Cutoff

Candidates can check the previous year institute-wise NEET cutoff Andhra Pradesh below.

NEET Andhra Pradesh Cutoff – 15% All India Quota

CATEGORYC.MARKS 2020C.RANK 2020C.MARKS 2021C.RANK 2021
General61314206
EWS
OBC
SC51078580
ST50185418
NEET 2022 Andhra Pradesh Cutoff

NEET cutoff Andhra Pradesh – 85% State Quota Government College

CATEGORYC.MARKS 2020C.RANK 2020C.MARKS 2021C.RANK 2021
GEN56141469
EWS_Gen55148596
BCE_Gen474108981
BCD_Gen53162108
BCC_Gen49094941
BCB_Gen52765203
BCA_Gen51078319
SC_Gen443138514
ST_Gen439142580
PwD181574663
Open_Fem55644715
EWS_Fem54552164
BCE_Fem51474931
BCD_Fem51971258
BCC_Fem50880067
BCB_Fem51078563
BCA_Fem49689602
SC_Fem427154961
ST_Fem420162701
NRI153659327

NEET cutoff Andhra Pradesh for Private Medical College

CATEGORYC.MARKS 2020C.RANK 2020C.MARKS 2021C.RANK 2021
Open54154995
BCE_Gen49094756
BCD_Gen49590455
BCC_Gen49095060
BCB_Gen49392604
BCA_Gen482101551
SC_Gen419164338
ST_Gen427155253
Open_Fem54154963
BCE_Fem48896326
BCD_Fem48599412
BCC_Fem51375674
BCB_Fem49392391
BCA_Fem484100257
SC_Fem418164796
ST_Fem409174786
NRI147680018
MGMT362231988

NEET cutoff Andhra Pradesh for Private Minority Medical College

CATEGORYC.MARKS 2020C.RANK 2020C.MARKS 2021C.RANK 2021
MGMT184569180
CQ MSM406178969
NRI154656202

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You