Karnataka PG Medical Closing Rank 2022 for Private Medical College

Karnataka PG Medical Closing Rank 2022 for Private Medical College for All Categories

BRANCHCATEGORIESROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyOPN2350578911
DermatologyOPN516811521
General MedicineOPN760817271
PaediatricsOPN1053323009
PathologyOPN4029984550
PsychiatryOPN2063351554
Emergency MedicineOPN1555558442
Radiation OncologyOPN2111761392
RadiodiagnosisOPN520912255
ENTOPN2014158060
General SurgeryOPN1670342261
Obgy & GynaeOPN1214823040
OpthalmologyOPN2099548889
OrthopaedicsOPN1571651380
Community MedicineOPN61329
BRANCHCATEGORIESROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyGM1870052905
DermatologyGM495910278
General MedicineGM643114532
PaediatricsGM991419966
PathologyGM3457692168
PsychiatryGM1587638109
Emergency MedicineGM1063122112
Radiation OncologyGM1556441782
RadiodiagnosisGM38938908
ENTGM1955648578
General SurgeryGM1575528721
Obgy & GynaeGM962519390
OpthalmologyGM1766345821
OrthopaedicsGM1077029014
Community MedicineGM6365288934
BRANCHCATEGORIESROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyGMP2860898616
DermatologyGMP938416941
General MedicineGMP939019086
PaediatricsGMP1202021799
PathologyGMP4686092755
PsychiatryGMP3093578457
Emergency MedicineGMP2351155330
Radiation OncologyGMP3407478360
RadiodiagnosisGMP814717268
ENTGMP3009194094
General SurgeryGMP2072055641
Obgy & GynaeGMP1334830911
OpthalmologyGMP2629779101
OrthopaedicsGMP2018558294
Community MedicineGMP93811
Karnataka PG Medical Closing Rank
ParticularsDeatils
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorithyKEA
Karnataka PG Medical FeesClick Here
Karnataka PG Medical Cutoff for Government CollegeClick Here
Karnataka PG Counselling DetailsClick Here
Karnataka PG Document RequiredClick Here
Karnataka PG Medical StipendClick Here
Karnataka PG Medical BondClick Here
Karnataka PG Medical Admission Eligibility CriteriaClick Here
BRANCHCATEGORIESROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologySCG3624249436
DermatologySCG1407726292
General MedicineSCG2416931978
PaediatricsSCG2184235217
PathologySCG6886973834
PsychiatrySCG3559754959
Emergency MedicineSCG3362939960
Radiation OncologySCG
RadiodiagnosisSCG1152528700
ENTSCG3165168869
General SurgerySCG3511948146
Obgy & GynaeSCG2638235885
OpthalmologySCG3588258680
OrthopaedicsSCG2664850981
Community MedicineSCG55021
BRANCHCATEGORIESROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyST G53516
DermatologyST G2585425854
General MedicineST G4365074028
PaediatricsST G3576358798
PathologyST G86910
RadiodiagnosisST G1842719714
ENTST G49073
General SurgeryST G4304474411
OpthalmologyST G5246866246

Karnataka PG Medical Closing Rank Karnataka PG Medical Closing Rank Karnataka PG Medical Closing Rank Karnataka PG Medical Closing Rank

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You