Menu Close

NEET PG 2024 Jammu Kashmir Government Medical College Cutoff Category Wise

Jammu Kashmir Government Medical College Cutoff

BranchOMEWSRBASCST
Anaesthiology1856280033379609364882630
Dermatology11338
ENT18647
General Medicine12729
General Surgery16942800338882944692
OBG17320231711888429201
Opthalamology19451235905099956593
Orthopaedics155415783947434
Paediatrics1748518971
Pathology63440105791
Psychiatry1487358578
Radiation Oncology5269458578
Radiadiagnosis7088

Bihar PG Medical Fees

J&K NEET PG Counselling ProcessClick Here
J&K PG Medical FeesClick Here
J&K PG Medical Seat MatrixClick Here
Jammu & Kashmir Private Medical College CutoffClick Here

Jammu Kashmir Government Medical College Cutoff

Leave a Reply

Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You