Menu Close

Deemed University PG Medical NRI Closing Rank Cut-off

Deemed University PG Medical NRI Closing Rank

BranchRound 1Round 2Round 3Mop-Up Round
MD IHBT78943
MD Emergency Medicine6932769327
MCh Neurosurgery (6 years)6292262922
MD Sports Medicine61019610196101961019
MD Pathology8889088890
MD Radio Diagnosis999339993395182116604
MD Psychiatry77000770009889398893
MS ENT7399373993103788103788
MD Dermatology, Venereology & Leprosy9567495674103862103862
MD Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases9160998080107443107443
MD Anaesthesiology7674482986110639116121
MS Orthopaedics9910799107112775112775
MS General Surgery9876198761114103114103
MD General Medicine9950299502115566112766
MS Ophthalmology7523477463119182119182
MD Paediatrics9301699133119891112699
MS Obstetrics & Gynaecology9963799637122474122474
Deemed University PG Medical NRI Closing Rank
Deemed University PG Medical NRI Closing Rank
Deemed University PG Medical NRI Closing Rank
ParticularsDeatils
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorityMCC
Deemed University MD/MS FeesClick Here
Deemed University Counsellinng ProcessClick Here
Deemed University MD/MS 2022 StipendClick Here
Deemed University MD/MS BondClick Here
Deemed University PG Medical NRI Closing Rank
Note : In NEET PG 2021 Round 3 was Cancelled as per the Direction of Supreme Court of India
Deemed UniversityFees Structure MD/MSWebsite Address
Hamdard Inst. of Med. Sciences and Research, New DelhiClick Herehttps://www.himsr.co.in
M.M. Institute of Medical Sciences and Research, MullanaClick Herehttps://mmimsr.mmumullana.org/
SBKS Med. Inst. and Res. Centre, Sumandeep Vidyapeeth, VadodaraClick Herehttps://sumandeepvidyapeethdu.edu.in/
Amrita Institute of Medical Science, KochiClick Herehttps://www.amrita.edu/campus/healthscience
Kasturba Medical College, Manipal Univ., ManipalClick Herehttps://manipal.edu/kmc-manipal.html
Kasturba Medical College, Manipal Univ., MangaloreClick Herehttps://manipal.edu/kmc-mangalore.html
JSS Medical College, JagadguruClick Herehttps://www.jssuni.edu.in
Jawahar Lal Nehru Medical College, KLEU, BelagaviClick Herehttps://kledeemeduniversity.edu.in
SDU Medical College, KolarClick Herehttp://sduu.ac.in
K.S Hegde Medical Academy, MangaluruClick Herehttp://kshema.nitte.edu.in/
Yenepoya Medical College, MangaloreClick Herehttps://ymc.yenepoya.edu.in/
Sri Siddhartha Medical College DU, TumkurClick Herehttps://www.ssmctumkur.org/
Rajarajeswari Medical College , BangaloreClick Herehttp://www.rrmch.org/
SHRI B. M. Patil Med. College Hospt. and R.C. B.L.D.E University, VijayapuraClick Herehttps://bldedu.ac.in/
KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, KARADClick Herehttp://www.kimskarad.in/
Bharati Vidyapeeth Dee. Univ. Med. College, PuneClick Herehttps://mcpune.bharatividyapeeth.edu/
BVDU Medical College and Hospital, SangliClick Herehttps://mchsangli.bharatividyapeeth.edu/
JLN Medical College, Datta Meghe, WardhaClick Herehttps://www.dmimsu.edu.in/
MGM Medical College, AurangabadClick Herehttps://www.mgmmcha.org/
MGM Medical College, Navi MumbaiClick Herehttps://www.mgmuhs.com/
Dr. DY Patil Medical College and Hospt., PuneClick Herehttps://medical.dpu.edu.in/
Dr. DYP Edu. Soc. Deemed Uni., KolhapurClick Herehttps://dypatilunikop.org/
Dr. DY Patil Medical College, Navi MumbaiClick Herehttp://www.dypatil.edu/schools/medicine/
Rural Medical College and PIMS, LoniClick Herehttps://www.pravara.com/
Institute of Medical Sciences and SUMH, BhubaneswarClick Herehttps://www.ims.ac.in/
Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClick Herehttps://kims.kiit.ac.in/
Mahatma Gandhi Medical College and RI, PuducherryClick Herehttp://sbvu.ac.in/mgmcri/
Chettinad Hospital and Research Institute, KancheepuramClick Herehttps://www.chettinadhealthcity.com/
ACS Medical College and Hospital, ChennaiClick Herehttp://acsmch.ac.in/
SRM Medical College and Hospital, ChennaiClick Herehttps://www.srmist.edu.in
Saveetha Medical College, ChennaiClick Herehttp://www.saveethamedicalcollege.com/
Sri Ramachandra Med. College and Res. Inst., ChennaiClick Herehttps://www.sriramachandra.edu.in
VMKV Medical College and Hospital, SalemClick Herehttps://www.vmkvmc.edu.in/
Shri Sathya Sai Medical College and RI, KancheepuramClick Herehttp://www.sssmcri.ac.in
Sree Balaji Medical College and Hospital, ChennaiClick Herehttps://sbmch.ac.in
Meenakshi Medical College Host. and Res. Inst., ChennaiClick Herehttp://www.mmchri.ac.in/
Vinayaka Missions Medical College and Hospital, KaraikalClick Herehttp://www.vmmckkl.edu.in/
Aarupadai Veedu Medical College and Hospt., PuducherryClick Herehttp://avmc.edu.in/
Sri Lakshmi Narayana Inst. of Med. Scien., PuducherryClick Herehttps://slims.ac.in/
Santosh Medical College and Hospital, GhaziabadClick Herehttps://www.santosh.ac.in/
Gitam Institute of Medical Science, VizagClick Herehttps://www.gitam.edu/
Deemed University PG Medical NRI Closing Rank

MCC is conducting online 4 rounds of All India Quota counselling – round 1, round 2, mop-up round and stray vacancy round from the academic year 2021-22 onwards. But for Deemed Uniersity Not Participating in Online Stray Vaccancy Round. Deemed University PG Medical NRI Closing Rank Deemed University PG Medical NRI Closing Rank

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You