Menu Close

Assam NEET PG Cutoff 2023 for Government Medical College Category Wise

Assam NEET PG Cutoff 2022 for Government Medical College Categories Wise

BRANCHUREWSSCST
Anaesthesiology33962328765254672696
Obstetrics and Gynaecology17468210063673952856
Orthopaedics17183242683554570584
ENT34148373115045766477
General Medicine11557154343327050691
General Surgery25844253045089467063
Paediatrics14844182991709347105
Psychiatry29795347775579272960
Radio Diagnosis8096106961034931633
Dermatology149131168423922
Ophthalmology34480396505324179539
Assam NEET PG Cutoff
Assam NEET PG Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
Assam PG Medical Counselling ProcessClick Here
Assam PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
Assam PG Medical Seat MatrixClick Here

WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You