Menu Close

NEET PG 2024 Andhra Pradesh Government Medical College Cutoff Category Wise

Andhra Pradesh Government Medical College Cutoff

BRANCHOPEN-GENBCB GENSC GENST GEN
Anaesthesiology15795155543137161122
Obstetrics and Gynaecology13692102802028037324
Respiratory Medicine10663180272124955652
Orthopaedics89021079927668
ENT20466188591837865780
General Medicine34193954500340303
General Surgery91951290059975
Paediatrics6277517612359
Psychiatry211524167982091
Radio Diagnosis18761458
Dermatology379010125
Ophthalmology17456153863322361196

Bihar PG Medical Fees

Andhra Pradesh NEET PG Counselling ProcessClick Here
Andhra Pradesh PG Document RequiredClick Here
Andhra Pradesh PG Medical Admission Eligibility CriteriaClick Here
Andhra Pradesh PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
Andhra Pradesh PG Medical FeesClick Here
Andhra Pradesh PG Medical Seat MatrixClick Here
Andhra Pradesh Private College PG Cutoff/Closing RankClick Here

Andhra Pradesh Government Medical College Cutoff

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You