Menu Close

NEET PG Cutoff 2024 : Check Expected and Previous Year Cut Off Branch Wise & Category Wise

NEET PG Cutoff 2024

NEET PG Cutoff 2024

Neet PG Counselling 2023

BranchCATRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
Radio DiagnosisOPEN1,8722,2523,0954,945
DermatologyOPEN3,7704,5845,5304,608
General MedicineOPEN4,2525,1776,3736,663
PediatricsOPEN7,2017,7108,96911,966
OrthopedicsOPEN10,18812,56714,36315,303
OBGYOPEN8,69810,28711,90413,681
General SurgeryOPEN11,03312,68015,33117,608
TB ChestOPEN9,73610,09612,54114,125
Emergency MedicineOPEN9,85812,57512,94917,302
PathologyOPEN37,71747,71449,99850,643
PsychiatryOPEN15,78218,14022,53823,886
OphthalmologyOPEN16,73818,94123,11825,566
ENTOPEN16,51520,24525,11227,739
AnesthesiaOPEN20,80624,31726,10131,138
Radiation OncologyOPEN19,59825,88429,60332,544

Neet PG Counselling 2023

BranchCATRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
Radio DiagnosisOBC3,6674,0145,3319,009
DermatologyOBC4,9446,0976,9009,670
General MedicineOBC5,8426,4507,78413,146
PaediatricsOBC8,53710,94712,95015,804
OrthopedicsOBC11,94514,61615,83116,894
OBGYOBC13,20514,39916,44117,908
General SurgeryOBC15,43316,34717,55620,599
TB ChestOBC10,70312,05515,528
Emergency MedicineOBC12,30814,53415,50718,181
PathologyOBC49,46159,97963,40967,593
PsychiatryOBC21,55127,31029,16430,740
OpthalmologyOBC21,80724,44228,88328,321
ENTOBC22,00225,44329,19030,401
AnaesthesiaOBC23,81727,47730,45034,138
Radiation OncologyOBC26,49231,78732,62534,180

Also Check State Wise Cutoff for State Quota Counselling 50 %

BranchCATRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
Radio DiagnosisEWS4,0965,3485,348
DermatologyEWS5,6867,1767,462
General MedicineEWS6,2217,1766,9166,929
PaediatricsEWS9,26612,68315,30613,610
OrthopedicsEWS13,49415,22717,07518,536
OBGYEWS12,87315,43016,39817,295
General SurgeryEWS15,27516,27117,72121,278
TB ChestEWS12,45813,55515,61416,588
Emergency MedicineEWS15,91420,72125,13629,229
PathologyEWS59,34594,72895,86597,685
PsychiatryEWS26,22531,88237,35738,543
OpthalmologyEWS22,53727,41730,77134,054
ENTEWS26,29731,93131,93133,957
AnaesthesiaEWS27,30930,56434,14136,941
Radiation OncologyEWS27,75134,15138,94933,967

Neet PG Counselling 2023

BranchCATRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
Radio DiagnosisSC9,50510,89212,23113,568
DermatologySC12,95913,76717,48125,430
General MedicineSC20,98122,57125,40029,884
PaediatricsSC22,60325,35929,56037,493
OrthopedicsSC28,96532,60136,39440,287
OBGYSC29,06931,98434,87737,196
General SurgerySC30,21633,92437,28843,577
TB ChestSC25,40328,99835,22639,284
Emergency MedicineSC23,67731,06435,934
PathologySC61,53969,52379,08484,092
PsychiatrySC39,62944,21647,02448,814
OpthalmologySC36,05339,77445,17649,457
ENTSC38,20041,93245,36350,299
AnaesthesiaSC41,64747,01248,75853,330
Radiation OncologySC45,76949,00952,88154,406

BranchCATRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
Radio DiagnosisST22,18425,72024,790
DermatologyST33,37836,26839,37439,005
General MedicineST41,49244,71750,38956,594
PaediatricsST44,66746,90352,92853,232
OrthopedicsST54,13665,07270,16678,164
OBGYST49,02953,59260,79676,308
General SurgeryST54,27761,45871,39875,759
TB ChestST47,74158,99962,83481,176
Emergency MedicineST54,88259,96267,01162,936
PathologyST100,183104,904120,889155,152
PsychiatryST71,63983,98689,18798,402
OpthalmologyST65,07276,95883,31582,653
ENTST69,60277,31282,28089,521
AnaesthesiaST73,20182,52386,64294,109
Radiation OncologyST72,98984,32090,68898,146

NEET PG Cutoff 2024NEET PG Cutoff 2024NEET PG Cutoff 2024NEET PG Cutoff 2024NEET PG Cutoff 2024NEET PG Cutoff 2024NEET PG Cutoff 2024

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You