NEET 2022 Uttarakhand Cutoff – Check Category-wise previous year Uttarakhand State Quota NEET cutoff & AIQ Cutoff

NEET 2022 Uttarakhand Cutoff :¬†–¬†Directorate of Medical Education (DME), Raipur will release the NEET cutoff Uttarakhand 2021 in an online mode at hnbumu.ac.in

Uttarakhand NEET 2022 Summary

NEET 2022 Uttarakhand Cutoff
ParticularsDetails
Admission ProcessNEET UG
Conducting AuthorityHNBUMU
Uttarakhand Counselling ProcessClick Here
Uttarakhand MBBS Seat MatrixClick Here
Uttarakhand MBBS Fees StructureClick Here

NEET 2022 Uttarakhand Cutoff

Candidates can check the previous year institute-wise NEET cutoff Uttarakhand below.

NEET 2022 Uttarakhand Cutoff – 15% All India Quota

CATEGORYC.MARKS 2020C.RANK 2020C.MARKS 2021C.RANK 2021
General61613221
SC52070121
ST49888057

NEET 2021 cutoff Uttarakhand – 85% State Quota Government College

CATEGORYC.MARKS 2020C.RANK 2020C.MARKS 2021C.RANK 2021
UR OPEN56738049
UR WOMEN57533141
OBC OPEN54552617
OBC WOMEN54949703
EWS OPEN53261300
EWS WOMEN53857524
SC OPEN391196116
SC WOMEN417165699
ST OPEN437145105
ST WOMEN50383889

NEET 2021 cutoff Uttarakhand for Private Medical College State Quota Seats

CATEGORYC.MARKS 2020C.RANK 2020C.MARKS 2021C.RANK 2021
UR OPEN378211377
UR WOMEN377213043
OBC OPEN249415981
OBC WOMEN342259505
SC OPEN113815048
SC WOMEN132734569
ST OPEN215488562

NEET 2021 cutoff Uttarakhand for Private Medical College Management Quota Seats

NAME OF THE COLLEGEC.MARKS 2020RANKC.MARKS 2021C.RANK 2021
Shri Guru Ram Rai Institute of Medical & Health Sciences, Dehradun295331247
Himalayan Institute of Medical Sciences, Jolly Grant, Dehradun340262275
Gautam Budha Chikitsa Mahavidyalaya

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You