NEET 2022 Chattisgarh Cutoff – Check Category-wise previous year Chattisgarh State Quota NEET cutoff & AIQ Cutoff

NEET 2022 Chattisgarh Cutoff :¬†–¬†Directorate of Medical Education (DME), Raipur will release the NEET cutoff Chattisgarh 2022 in an online mode at cgdme.in

Chattisgarh NEET 2022 Summary

NEET 2022 Chattisgarh Cutoff
ParticularsDetails
Admission ProcessNEET UG
Conducting AuthorityCGDME
Chattisgarh Counselling ProcessClick Here
Chattisgarh MBBS Seat MatrixClick Here
Chattisgarh MBBS Fees StructureClick Here

NEET 2022 Chattisgarh Cutoff

Candidates can check the previous year institute-wise NEET cutoff Chattisgarh below.

NEET 2022Chattisgarh Cutoff – 15% All India Quota

CATEGORYC.MARKS 2020C.RANK 2020C.MARKS 2021C.RANK 2021
General61314373
SC52269007
ST52086548

NEET 2021 cutoff Chattisgarh – 85% State Quota Government College

CATEGORYC.MARKS 2020C.RANK 2020C.MARKS 2021C.RANK 2021
UR NC55147928
UR FEM.55446006
UR PH190551157
UR SN478105351
UR FF243427504
ST NC332273129
ST FEM.336266940
SC NC447134633
SC FEM.448133316
OBC NC55049125
OBC
FEM.
54850428
EWS50284854

NEET 2021 cutoff Chattisgarh – Government Seat Cutoff for Private Medical College

CATEGORYC.MARKS 2020C.RANK 2020C.MARKS 2021C.RANK 2021
UR NC454128051
UR FEM.49194408
ST NC161634964
ST FEM.237440356
SC NC113816653
SC FEM.291342085
OBC NC434148375
OBC
FEM.
457124635

NEET 2021 cutoff Chattisgarh – Cutoff for Private Medical College

CATEGORYC.MARKS 2020C.RANK 2020C.MARKS 2021C.RANK 2021
UR NC53360838
UR FEM.56439846
ST NC126757309
ST FEM.143694967
SC NC189553836
SC FEM.288343533
OBC NC433148640
OBC
FEM.
442139823
NRI151665989

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You