Menu Close

NEET PG 2024 Madhya Pradesh Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff 2024

Madhya Pradesh Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff

Madhya Pradesh Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff

BranchUROBCSCST
Anaesthesiology144493144569197551191029
Dermatology439263716098831109945
Ent116516133415188654199942
General Medicine341115189915454289396
General Surgery90538154915104371
Obstetrics & Gynaecology5032364594108253
Ophthalmology96065151252114899
Orthopaedics5999993164103923169256
Paediatrics4037498151108274
Pathology153176176789192865189753
Psychiatry9694978127112854149813
Radiodiagnosis159031757551848109585
Emergency Medicine968909036398826
Radiotherapy115935193099
Respiratory Medicine4801111620598404
Bihar PG Medical Fees

Madhya Pradesh Private College Non Domicile Quota & NRI Quota Cutoff 2023

CatBranchClosing Rank
UR (Non Domicile)Ophthalmology60662
UR (Non Domicile)Anaesthesiology82839
UR (Non Domicile)Ent133176
UR (Non Domicile)Ophthalmology122385
UR (Non Domicile)Anaesthesiology100037
UR (Non Domicile)Ophthalmology112718
NRIDermatology136393
NRIGeneral Medicine161973
NRIGeneral Surgery166902
NRIObstetrics & Gynaecology147940
NRIOphthalmology149897
NRIOrthopaedics151665
NRIPaediatrics154041
NRIRadiodiagnosis120547

Bihar PG Medical Fees

Madhya Pradesh NEET PG Counselling ProcessClick Here
Madhya Pradesh PG Cutoff/Closing Rank for Government CollegeClick Here
Madhya Pradesh PG Document RequiredClick Here
Madhya Pradesh PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
Madhya Pradesh PG Medical FeesClick Here
Madhya Pradesh PG Medical Seat MatrixClick Here

Madhya Pradesh Private Medical College MD/MS CutoffMadhya Pradesh Private Medical College MD/MS CutoffMadhya Pradesh Private Medical College MD/MS Cutoff

Leave a Reply

Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You