WestBengal PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College

WestBengal PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College

BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyUR468914239017084
General MedicineUR912197242197
PaediatricsUR842129504095
PathologyUR10862256589140117
RadiodiagnosisUR962287282287
ENTUR466913032114948
General SurgeryUR365737621111271
Obgy & GynaeUR22748071478600
OrthopaedicsUR332680719810795
WestBengal PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College
BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyEWS10632171657525871
General MedicineEWS6611310826113108
PaediatricsEWS12732801563028015
RadiodiagnosisEWS6191247818310229
ENTEWS10762226050622260
General SurgeryEWS12582755884237731
Obgy & GynaeEWS11382408053724080
OrthopaedicsEWS7411452131114521
WestBengal PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College
BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
DermatologyOBC A409808228913762
PaediatricsOBC A2915953855953
Obgy & GynaeOBC A5261049622712112
OpthalmologyOBC A177447251108351296
OrthopaedicsOBC A8291635736316357
WestBengal PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College
BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
General MedicineOBC B2114543674935
General SurgeryOBC B114524470147377840
OpthalmologyOBC B7601494259926701
WestBengal PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College
BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
General MedicineSC5041013735816118
PathologySC113254492
PsychiatrySC13372983974733218
Respiratory MedicineSC10282096189840439
ENTSC15873924792241595
Obgy & GynaeSC13713086870430868
OpthalmologySC10152074767029541
OrthopaedicsSC5541105720211057
Community MedicineSC239379061122561182
WestBengal PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College
BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyMQ147434753137771289
General MedicineMQ6771330853310578
PaediatricsMQ480943043618804
PathologyMQ201959019156285607
PsychiatryMQ93618555122060712
Respiratory MedicineMQ6021206747320708
RadiodiagnosisMQ2745595795595
ENTMQ10872258863928340
General SurgeryMQ10372109899245996
Obgy & GynaeMQ7731512737516674
OpthalmologyMQ98620034124762740
OrthopaedicsMQ8701713652623490
Community MedicineMQ219667966145376398
WestBengal PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College
WestBengal PG 2022 Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorityWBUHS
West Bengal PG Medical FeesCLICK HERE
West Bengal PG Medical Cutoff for Private Medical CollegeCLICK HERE
West Bengal PG Counselling DetailsCLICK HERE
West Bengal PG Medical StipendCLICK HERE
West Bengal PG Medical Document RequiredCLICK HERE
West Bengal PG Medical BondCLICK HERE
WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You