WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College

WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College Categories Wise

BRANCHCATEGORIESSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyUR429842838917062
DermatologyUR55166935865
General MedicineUR23703222162
PaediatricsUR1112646614738
PathologyUR8211616852323235
PsychiatryUR276567724912953
Respiratory MedicineUR1553437805677
Radiation OncologyUR459899932615058
RadiodiagnosisUR44113130812
ENTUR357724930114047
General SurgeryUR21245771699494
Obgy & GynaeUR246507618710397
OpthalmologyUR295603025012958
OrthopaedicsUR14732741267917
Community MedicineUR6951358668213451
WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATEGORIESSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyEWS10682190166329329
General MedicineEWS42108191081
PaediatricsEWS46290432966037
PsychiatryEWS6391277032415002
Emergency MedicineEWS5811145821711458
RadiodiagnosisEWS28758852304837
ENTEWS9181812561827558
General SurgeryEWS5391078021411389
Obgy & GynaeEWS5701127856611241
OpthalmologyEWS10332102048421020
OrthopaedicsEWS5181040518810405
Community MedicineEWS191953707111953707
WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATEGORIESSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyOBC-A8271626047120629
DermatologyOBC-A2445060705060
General MedicineOBC-A
PaediatricsOBC-A2785718815718
PathologyOBC-A8681710093342154
PsychiatryOBC-A5981191841518050
Respiratory MedicineOBC-A378759822611918
Radiation OncologyOBC-A10492140369830528
RadiodiagnosisOBC-A671777671777
ENTOBC-A8911758440517584
General SurgeryOBC-A45489444548944
Obgy & GynaeOBC-A5821146724412828
OpthalmologyOBC-A7611494441618062
OrthopaedicsOBC-A375756823512499
WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATEGORIESSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyOBC-B8231620747820878
General MedicineOBC-B23649351278012
PaediatricsOBC-B37274931288047
PathologyOBC-B142432955120526008
PsychiatryOBC-B9081785343118555
Respiratory MedicineOBC-B407804736416368
RadiodiagnosisOBC-B1573470811996
ENTOBC-B9251831048921180
General SurgeryOBC-B6511298632014942
Obgy & GynaeOBC-B483949230214129
Community MedicineOBC-B153437110123361829
WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATEGORIESSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologySC13142928185338346
DermatologySC31666391518777
General MedicineSC43484641649205
PaediatricsSC584116104889669
PathologySC15743882893042062
PsychiatrySC7171393871831556
Respiratory MedicineSC4991005234115446
Radiation OncologySC14313321883237346
RadiodiagnosisSC31265113126511
ENTSC8061584645419812
General SurgerySC9621925561412345
Obgy & GynaeSC8441663955325030
OpthalmologySC9441879465629001
OrthopaedicsSC528105314118102
Community MedicineSC165141595103848778
WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATEGORIESSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyST250189499165698813
DermatologyST8761733996043969
General MedicineST174545693174545693
PaediatricsST228272936165341744
PsychiatryST257698141165298141
General SurgeryST254393779164095983
Obgy & GynaeST223069681223069681
OpthalmologyST249889134158589134
OrthopaedicsST248086253162293779
Community MedicineST258098813
WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorityWBUHS
West Bengal PG Medical FeesCLICK HERE
West Bengal PG Medical Cutoff for Private Medical CollegeCLICK HERE
West Bengal PG Counselling DetailsCLICK HERE
West Bengal PG Medical StipendCLICK HERE
West Bengal PG Medical Document RequiredCLICK HERE
West Bengal PG Medical BondCLICK HERE
WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You