UttarPradesh PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College

UttarPradesh PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College Categories Wise

BRANCH CATGEORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyUR373597160435598800
DermatologyUR181940873194438915
General MedicineUR243154029276154029
PaediatricsUR274561595307485052
PathologyUR359682931432496354
PsychiatryUR374598361434898361
Emergency MedicineUR288364264234946576
Respiratory MedicineUR303367937347467937
Radiation OncologyUR286463757327163757
RadiodiagnosisUR167938064189338064
ENTUR372495932435798876
General SurgeryUR343778246396778246
Obgy & GynaeUR239253048267552358
OpthalmologyUR342377675394877675
OrthopaedicsUR329574708390376888
Community MedicineUR330564557
UttarPradesh PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCH CATGEORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyMuslim Minority345178756398578756
DermatologyMuslim Minority335176184386876184
General MedicineMuslim Minority370693308412582154
PaediatricsMuslim Minority342777855395377855
PathologyMuslim Minority352280541406580541
PsychiatryMuslim Minority266559722304359722
Respiratory MedicineMuslim Minority351380265414882570
RadiodiagnosisMuslim Minority371895560431495560
ENTMuslim Minority423787689
General SurgeryMuslim Minority361383334418083334
Obgy & GynaeMuslim Minority345878971399378971
OpthalmologyMuslim Minority338276948390476948
OrthopaedicsMuslim Minority374898659435298659
UttarPradesh PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyJain Minority342077587394377587
DermatologyJain Minority267660098305860098
General MedicineJain Minority347579346401379346
PaediatricsJain Minority177539967200039967
PsychiatryJain Minority358782522
Respiratory MedicineJain Minority410681618
RadiodiagnosisJain Minority315571191362071191
General SurgeryJain Minority332975719
Obgy & GynaeJain Minority334676075414582522
OpthalmologyJain Minority
OrthopaedicsJain Minority294365756336665756
UttarPradesh PG 2022 Cutoff
UttarPradesh PG 2022 Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorityUPDGME
UttarPradesh PG Medical FeesCLICK HERE
UttarPradesh PG Medical Cutoff for Government Medical CollegeCLICK HERE
UttarPradesh PG Counselling DetailsCLICK HERE
UttarPradesh PG Medical StipendCLICK HERE
UttarPradesh PG Medical Document RequiredCLICK HERE
UttarPradesh PG Medical BondCLICK HERE
UttarPradesh PG 2022 Cutoff

WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You