UttarPradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College

UttarPradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College Categories Wise

BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyUR58045729107357137
DermatologyUR341141341141
General MedicineUR10131141273607
PaediatricsUR147412627234998
PathologyUR101824154158832485
PsychiatryUR381946952442730
Emergency MedicineUR2686625
Respiratory MedicineUR177310863438216
Radiation OncologyUR80019210111958264
RadiodiagnosisUR28806952933
ENTUR4154028477616931
General SurgeryUR297745059913455
Obgy & GynaeUR28370974089613
OpthalmologyUR4191015181150657
OrthopaedicsUR232596149142001
Community MedicineUR197744718417583246
UttarPradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyEWS97823269108123269
General MedicineEWS11834641203464
PaediatricsEWS20655362305781
PathologyEWS146933689164733689
PsychiatryEWS7161693171516931
Respiratory MedicineEWS383952151411446
RadiodiagnosisEWS1834742
General SurgeryEWS269687655212377
Obgy & GynaeEWS330826952211636
OpthalmologyEWS108025204120025204
OrthopaedicsEWS111337059713403
Community MedicineEWS222149597
UttarPradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyOBC81419601107723229
DermatologyOBC70249597024959
General MedicineOBC14240962576291
PaediatricsOBC23059183468291
PathologyOBC120028098164633687
PsychiatryOBC4654200164846336
Respiratory MedicineOBC4121002943310029
Radiation OncologyOBC124229047139129047
RadiodiagnosisOBC93269721153394
ENTOBC5571329384718558
General SurgeryOBC4241025367014892
Obgy & GynaeOBC328821249611179
OpthalmologyOBC57345667103322253
OrthopaedicsOBC29072523688877
Community MedicineOBC254857135328463997
UttarPradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologySC154435489207376846
DermatologySC22758832345883
General MedicineSC7511772991219970
PaediatricsSC84320236102422150
PathologySC191043172235271065
PsychiatrySC116427191169634761
Respiratory MedicineSC66015681102522184
Radiation OncologySC174774424231946112
RadiodiagnosisSC23761162446116
ENTSC106524965166934120
General SurgerySC121228374162133135
Obgy & GynaeSC105524756131627495
OpthalmologySC151734859207141146
OrthopaedicsSC92722150138128782
Community MedicineSC348379528410181506
UttarPradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyST205046227232646227
PaediatricsST276954156
PathologyST283763158324263158
General SurgeryST214648080333365164
Obgy & GynaeST195544209221944209
OpthalmologyST389476773
OrthopaedicsST243754156292657504
UttarPradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
UttarPradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorityUPDGME
UttarPradesh PG Medical FeesCLICK HERE
UttarPradesh PG Medical Cutoff for Private Medical CollegeCLICK HERE
UttarPradesh PG Counselling DetailsCLICK HERE
UttarPradesh PG Medical StipendCLICK HERE
UttarPradesh PG Medical Document RequiredCLICK HERE
UttarPradesh PG Medical BondCLICK HERE
UttarPradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You