TamilNadu PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College

TamilNadu PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College for All Categories

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyOC OPEN129492475831290
DermatologyOC OPEN44271032742400
General MedicineOC OPEN79191384613846
PaediatricsOC OPEN61871146514135
PathologyOC OPEN208794718063536
PsychiatryOC OPEN152882932527860
Respiratory MedicineOC OPEN328869429684
Radiation OncologyOC OPEN66011559118170
RadiodiagnosisOC OPEN3084366243662
ENTOC OPEN112082552539296
General SurgeryOC OPEN108011822929575
Obgy & GynaeOC OPEN111811672626547
OpthalmologyOC OPEN124511528832157
OrthopaedicsOC OPEN101772441230551
Community MedicineOC OPEN198744427544275
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBC OPEN133772420931517
DermatologyBC OPEN9941605316053
General MedicineBC OPEN83401783928483
PaediatricsBC OPEN245024502450
PathologyBC OPEN196564408565233
RadiodiagnosisBC OPEN19875280174321
ENTBC OPEN125992906733102
General SurgeryBC OPEN109962080425525
Obgy & GynaeBC OPEN107032040720407
OpthalmologyBC OPEN103272329823298
OrthopaedicsBC OPEN116064333724412
Community MedicineBC OPEN219904045573854
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyMBC OPEN145352919643168
DermatologyMBC OPEN417841784178
General MedicineMBC OPEN119991732817328
PaediatricsMBC OPEN30621244312443
PathologyMBC OPEN248134545460980
PsychiatryMBC OPEN4113754338
RadiodiagnosisMBC OPEN3031
ENTMBC OPEN3058342753
General SurgeryMBC OPEN161842957541273
Obgy & GynaeMBC OPEN154701547029563
OpthalmologyMBC OPEN180302311943102
OrthopaedicsMBC OPEN147532336422662
Community MedicineMBC OPEN275744704599931
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologySC OPEN310694562564356
DermatologySC OPEN3390856720
General MedicineSC OPEN194985642541306
PaediatricsSC OPEN206803232760793
PathologySC OPEN426649744393203
PsychiatrySC OPEN365355260562819
Respiratory MedicineSC OPEN411586958550198
Radiation OncologySC OPEN223214142141421
RadiodiagnosisSC OPEN411453844338443
ENTSC OPEN245333747937479
General SurgerySC OPEN230564379374039
Obgy & GynaeSC OPEN250753409362437
OpthalmologySC OPEN310113215064659
Community MedicineSC OPEN4696263826112348
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4
AnaesthesiologyGEN25294528548049079289
DermatologyGEN8981295752415045825
General MedicineGEN13331246174034355272
PaediatricsGEN13816316374411446405
PathologyGEN3759679197115235100572
PsychiatryGEN25801543387950580291
Respiratory MedicineGEN731321297
Radiation OncologyGEN181702047241873
RadiodiagnosisGEN7232177153345641789
ENTGEN25348455227670579965
General SurgeryGEN24587449136376970053
Obgy & GynaeGEN18045344934364345679
OpthalmologyGEN25288534627563279834
OrthopaedicsGEN24534475666634272030
Community MedicineGEN5224685279120568115024
TamilNadu PG 2022 Cutoff
ParticularsDetails
Admission ProccessNEET PG
Counselling AuthorityDirectorate of Medical Education, Tamil Nadu
TamilNadu PG Medical FeesClick Here
TamilNadu PG Document RequiredClick Here
TamilNadu PG Medical StipendClick Here
TamilNadu PG Medical BondClick Here
TamilNadu PG Medical Admission Eligibility CriteriaClick Here

TamilNadu PG 2022 Cutoff TamilNadu PG 2022 Cutoff TamilNadu PG 2022 Cutoff TamilNadu PG 2022 Cutoff TamilNadu PG 2022 Cutoff TamilNadu PG 2022 Cutoff TamilNadu PG 2022 Cutoff

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You