TamilNadu NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College

TamilNadu NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College for All Categories

BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyOC OPEN82661738918437
DermatologyOC OPEN2207719771977
General MedicineOC OPEN181053903644
PaediatricsOC OPEN254654356187
PathologyOC OPEN114142227722277
PsychiatryOC OPEN82731232528429
Respiratory MedicineOC OPEN278143622398
Radiation OncologyOC OPEN73103131047087
RadiodiagnosisOC OPEN57671411314113
ENTOC OPEN70531461618295
General SurgeryOC OPEN62991299815574
Obgy & GynaeOC OPEN43554195541955
OpthalmologyOC OPEN75614597545975
OrthopaedicsOC OPEN61351302017947
Community MedicineOC OPEN138402332066984
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyBC OPEN81941777219943
DermatologyBC OPEN1268566796679
General MedicineBC OPEN213051697238
PaediatricsBC OPEN290860516276
PathologyBC OPEN98012301531558
PsychiatryBC OPEN92061612954209
Emergency MedicineBC OPEN
Respiratory MedicineBC OPEN2948723836274
Radiation OncologyBC OPEN47211502115021
RadiodiagnosisBC OPEN824665566556
ENTBC OPEN73011560816345
General SurgeryBC OPEN63181450016154
Obgy & GynaeBC OPEN50201384015181
OpthalmologyBC OPEN77241507617788
OrthopaedicsBC OPEN464062887617056
Community MedicineBC OPEN122702016641284
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologyMBC OPEN94151784222037
DermatologyMBC OPEN174617391739
General MedicineMBC OPEN252965876587
PaediatricsMBC OPEN2520498424241
PathologyMBC OPEN161362724477553
PsychiatryMBC OPEN99804773847738
Emergency MedicineMBC OPEN
Respiratory MedicineMBC OPEN2687447026264
Radiation OncologyMBC OPEN105831549044762
RadiodiagnosisMBC OPEN189381893818938
ENTMBC OPEN86781821718406
General SurgeryMBC OPEN74901557420170
Obgy & GynaeMBC OPEN46241170814148
OpthalmologyMBC OPEN92331840632373
OrthopaedicsMBC OPEN62621495021375
Community MedicineMBC OPEN155316498062403
BRANCHCATROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3
AnaesthesiologySC OPEN211263520838154
DermatologySC OPEN70093932839328
General MedicineSC OPEN137812068021608
PaediatricsSC OPEN140131843838172
PathologySC OPEN282203690674250
PsychiatrySC OPEN244753198731987
Respiratory MedicineSC OPEN125124640646406
Radiation OncologySC OPEN164915968859688
RadiodiagnosisSC OPEN232082320830611
ENTSC OPEN223613160770115
General SurgerySC OPEN193692760440810
Obgy & GynaeSC OPEN181036043629891
OpthalmologySC OPEN579875960231011
OrthopaedicsSC OPEN188103182837154
Community MedicineSC OPEN442905860759720
TamilNadu NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
ParticularsDetails
Admission ProccessNEET PG
Counselling AuthorityDirectorate of Medical Education, Tamil Nadu
TamilNadu PG Medical FeesClick Here
TamilNadu PG Cutoff/CLosing Rank Private CollegeClick Here
TamilNadu PG Document RequiredClick Here
TamilNadu PG Medical StipendClick Here
TamilNadu PG Medical BondClick Here
TamilNadu PG Medical Admission Eligibility CriteriaClick Here

TamilNadu NEET PG 2022 Cutoff TamilNadu NEET PG 2022 Cutoff TamilNadu NEET PG 2022 Cutoff TamilNadu NEET PG 2022 Cutoff TamilNadu NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You