MMU Solan PG Medical 2022 Cutoff Category Wise

MMU Solan PG Medical 2022 Cutoff Category Wise

BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R1AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyGEN116896961
DermatologyGEN45539357
General MedicineGEN75058079
PaediatricsGEN79360514
PathologyGEN46746252
RadiodiagnosisGEN36032656
ENTGEN65979040
OrthopaedicsGEN56353336
Non Domicile Candidate only Eligible For MANAGEMENT Seat Category
BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R1AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyMGT6595807971656162
DermatologyMGT1171439211913537
General MedicineMGT1972860418619545
PaediatricsMGT1662003438134319
PathologyMGT40139357102575707
PsychiatryMGT31467774
Respiratory MedicineMGT1862115728226687
RadiodiagnosisMGT2102343111813580
ENTMGT2943067548741046
General SurgeryMGT3713730853343456
Obgy & GynaeMGT2572791423422599
OpthalmologyMGT2662841859948803
OrthopaedicsMGT3153265638434525
Community MedicineMGT38338220
MMU Solan PG Medical 2022 Cutoff Category Wise
ParticularsDetails
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorithyIGMC Shimla
Himachal Pradesh PG Medical FeesClick Here
Himachal Pradesh PG Cutoff/CLosing Rank Government CollegeClick Here
Himachal Pradesh PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
Himachal Pradesh PG Eligibility CriteriaClick Here

MMU Solan PG Medical 2022 Cutoff Category Wise MMU Solan PG Medical 2022 Cutoff Category Wise

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You