Kerala PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College

Kerala PG 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College Categories Wise

BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1 AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyEZ225128235312349883
DermatologyEZ54852245485224
General MedicineEZ137814782146715831
PaediatricsEZ126613449213726261
PathologyEZ269937596304246981
PsychiatryEZ151416480210325665
Emergency MedicineEZ151816504151816504
RadiodiagnosisEZ57455625745562
ENTEZ233829823233829823
General SurgeryEZ223127859268437306
Obgy & GynaeEZ161417732161417732
OpthalmologyEZ162818029217426770
OrthopaedicsEZ139114913139114913
Community MedicineEZ261735478340357795
BRANCHCATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologySC251133130297344516
DermatologySC7287221181420845
General MedicineSC200823843244731815
PaediatricsSC185221253241431229
PathologySC309948813381873331
PsychiatrySC252833563276039202
Emergency MedicineSC220527399220527399
Respiratory MedicineSC173719848198323334
RadiodiagnosisSC64663176466317
ENTSC246532330246532330
General SurgerySC259735141280340032
Obgy & GynaeSC251433190251433190
OpthalmologySC250233008289442374
OrthopaedicsSC245932182245932182
Community MedicineSC271437837325153924
BRANCHCATEGORIESSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
General MedicineST323253577323253577
PaediatricsST366066552406188114
Respiratory MedicineST401583690401583690
Obgy & GynaeST385475210385475210
Kerala PG 2022 Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorityCEE
Kerala PG Medical FeesCLICK HERE
Kerala PG Medical Cutoff for Government CollegeCLICK HERE
Kerla PG Counselling DetailsCLICK HERE
Kerala PG Medical StipendCLICK HERE
Kerala PG Medical BondCLICK HERE

Kerala PG 2022 Cutoff Kerala PG 2022 Cutoff Kerala PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You