Kerala NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College

Kerala NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College Categories Wise

BRANCHCATEGOREISSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
General MedicineGEN367467062
PaediatricsGEN396380557
PathologyGEN390177415
Respiratory MedicineGEN330755460396380557
OpthalmologyGEN308048030
OrthopaedicsGEN172419623
BRANCHCATEGORIESSML R1AIR R1SML R1AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyEZ6125952139814984
DermatologyEZ18919361891936
General MedicineEZ829294554218
PaediatricsEZ19019374654391
PathologyEZ112511692167718877
PsychiatryEZ7187152140915133
Respiratory MedicineEZ19920046075866
Radiation OncologyEZ127113547175020012
RadiodiagnosisEZ313932042082
ENTEZ7056960134214412
General SurgeryEZ4133930133514357
Obgy & GynaeEZ4954632112211629
OpthalmologyEZ5385066125013173
OrthopaedicsEZ36434997887810
Community MedicineEZ120812625186021350
Kerala NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATEGORIESSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologySC194322633264536390
DermatologySC3923705139614952
General MedicineSC175920102175920102
PaediatricsSC162117850162117850
PathologySC173119758322153194
PsychiatrySC218727017218727017
Respiratory MedicineSC163718127173719848
Radiation OncologySC228528871311849513
RadiodiagnosisSC17618001761800
ENTSC181420845264836476
General SurgerySC18112081218112812
Obgy & GynaeSC188121778234029826
OpthalmologySC198323334288742243
OrthopaedicsSC8899031196022925
Community MedicineSC223727983223727983
Kerala NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATEGORIESSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyST389076998389076998
General MedicineST315050790315050790
PaediatricsST314450537389577137
PathologyST358963695407889805
General SurgeryST159517429366066552
Obgy & GynaeST353162124353162124
OpthalmologyST357263315357263315
Kerala NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
Kerala NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorityCEE
Kerala PG Medical FeesCLICK HERE
Kerala PG Medical Cutoff for Government CollegeCLICK HERE
Kerla PG Counselling DetailsCLICK HERE
Kerala PG Medical StipendCLICK HERE
Kerala PG Medical BondCLICK HERE
Kerala NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Kerala NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You