Karnataka NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College

Karnataka NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College for All Categories

BranchCategoryROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyGM884022650
DermatologyGM4882513
General MedicineGM15113912
PaediatricsGM28275654
PathologyGM1488843438
PsychiatryGM709314639
Radiation OncologyGM1043124175
RadiodiagnosisGM6681121
ENTGM945125156
General SurgeryGM448214308
Obgy & GynaeGM34888321
OpthalmologyGM860821655
OrthopaedicsGM612510734
Community MedicineGM3825990612
Karnataka NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
Karnataka NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorithyKEA
Karnataka PG Medical FeesClick Here
Karnataka PG Cutoff/CLosing Rank Private CollegeClick Here
Karnataka PG Counselling DetailsClick Here
Karnataka PG Medical StipendClick Here
Karnataka PG Medical BondClick Here
Karnataka PG Medical Admission Eligibility CriteriaClick Here
Karnataka NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BranchCategoryROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologySCG1949038626
DermatologySCG803914548
General MedicineSCG988118891
PaediatricsSCG850821143
PathologySCG3418272563
PsychiatrySCG3076738838
Radiation OncologySCG1889159571
RadiodiagnosisSCG45968168
ENTSCG2263753057
General SurgerySCG2173534433
Obgy & GynaeSCG1303730372
OpthalmologySCG2211446381
OrthopaedicsSCG1409129191
Community MedicineSCG4049557179
Karnataka NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BranchCategoryROUND 1ROUND 2
AnaesthesiologyST G3378561816
General MedicineST G1208620805
PaediatricsST G276649073
General SurgeryST G1304664263
Obgy & GynaeST G2080556466
OpthalmologyST G92673
OrthopaedicsST G3148952468
Karnataka NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Karnataka NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You