Jammu Kashmir PG Medical Cutoff 2022 Category Wise

Jammu Kashmir PG Medical Cutoff 2022 : The regulatory authority, Jammu and Kashmir Board of Professional Entrance Examinations (JKBOPEE) is competent to release the J & K NEET PG Cutoff 2021 after completion of all processes of counselling. Authorities will release the cutoff of J & K MBBS/BDS for 100% state quota seats. NEET PG cutoff J&K is the last rank and marks at which admission to the particular college and category will be granted.

Jammu Kashmir PG Medical Cutoff 2022

BRANCHCATSML R1 AIR R1SML R2AIR R2SML R3 AIR R3SML R4AIR R4
AnaesthesiologyOM306269593212780937231859
DermatologyOM22820893819054
General MedicineOM25322989
PaediatricsOM2932591514013792
PathologyOM205189186305376443236349
PsychiatryOM23521269
Emergency MedicineOM
Respiratory MedicineOM2882556711412133
Radiation OncologyOM272243563282831839132953
RadiodiagnosisOM15014246181867627267
ENTOM286254943152755533628826
General SurgeryOM242221732502269727224356
Obgy & GynaeOM296261121561452715414434
OpthalmologyOM246223472662389531027251
OrthopaedicsOM3012661526023234
Community MedicineOM7146193464291054
Jammu Kashmir PG Medical Cutoff 2022
BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2SML R3AIR R3
AnaesthesiologyRBA741653007686751088786251
DermatologyRBA28325330
General MedicineRBA14513972
PaediatricsRBA32628258
PsychiatryRBA44937694
ENTRBA648566116206500066757624
General SurgeryRBA51542693
Obgy & GynaeRBA32428198
OpthalmologyRBA51642777
OrthopaedicsRBA4874075425823216
Jammu Kashmir PG Medical Cutoff 2022
BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyEWS46438993
General MedicineEWS55446672
PaediatricsEWS55046285
RadiodiagnosisEWS42435661
General SurgeryEWS76467307
Obgy & GynaeEWS6295343775566440
OrthopaedicsEWS75566440
BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2SML R3AIR R3
AnaesthesiologySC711615506326704879871994
General MedicineSC14213878
PaediatricsSC33828951
PathologySC89191436
Radiation OncologySC54345596
ENTSC64556453
General SurgerySC46639203
OpthalmologySC45538156
OrthopaedicsSC42035503
Community MedicineSC88183902
Jammu Kashmir PG Medical Cutoff 2022
Jammu Kashmir PG Medical Cutoff 2022
ParticularsDeatils
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorityJKBOPEE
Jammu & Kashmir PG Medical Fees StructureCLICK HERE
Jammu Kashmir PG Medical Cutoff 2022
error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You