Himachal Pradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College Category Wise

Himachal Pradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College Categories Wise

BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyGEN971279521421189
DermatologyGEN1212155
General MedicineGEN245553365175
PaediatricsGEN28111594414776
PathologyGEN1242671621821352
PsychiatryGEN39190055111023
Respiratory MedicineGEN3031104
Radiation OncologyGEN537119
RadiodiagnosisGEN1725592811159
ENTGEN69917912614377
General SurgeryGEN723025413320695
Obgy & GynaeGEN5775629512515
OpthalmologyGEN709279719279
OrthopaedicsGEN415872
Community MedicineGEN1312158424623510
BRANCHCATSML R2AIR R2
General MedicineEWS375188
Radiation OncologyEWS12441126
Obgy & GynaeEWS8210846
OpthalmologyEWS10929374
Himachal Pradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College Category Wise
ParticularsDetails
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorithyIGMC Shimla
Himachal Pradesh PG Medical FeesClick Here
Himachal Pradesh PG Cutoff/CLosing Rank Government CollegeClick Here
Himachal Pradesh PG Cutoff/CLosing Rank Private CollegeClick Here
Himachal Pradesh PG Eligibility CriteriaClick Here
Himachal Pradesh PG Medical Bond & StipendClick Here
BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologySC2452712952743526
DermatologySC3824002
PaediatricsSC914332715447127
PathologySC1984655050141841
PsychiatrySC34265940
Respiratory MedicineSC16925319
Radiation OncologySC37746446
RadiodiagnosisSC5876339243327
ENTSC20929669
General SurgerySC1391687434065736
Obgy & GynaeSC1782058827950945
OpthalmologySC13847127
Community MedicineSC3314644669354793
Himachal Pradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyST2933064660484707
PaediatricsST6538212
PathologyST80074744
RadiodiagnosisST10012930
ENTST24430316
General SurgeryST44966715
Obgy & GynaeST21334155
OpthalmologyST48276329
OrthopaedicsST2294490035163345
Himachal Pradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Himachal Pradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College Category Wise Himachal Pradesh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College Category Wise

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You