Chattisgarh PG Medical 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College Category Wise

Chattisgarh PG Medical 2022 Cutoff for Private Medical College Categories Wise

CATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2SML R3AIR R3
Anaesthesiology149104971
General Medicine198264634788090217589892
Paediatrics21428588
Pathology3214454615256106
Psychiatry34851750
Respiratory Medicine2683611319696078
Radiodiagnosis1251575846677274
ENT18993281
General Surgery21628942231103151
Obgy & Gynae20627551
Opthalmology217100490
Orthopaedics4838170521298937
Community Medicine71266190
Chattisgarh PG Medical 2022 Cutoff
Non Domicile Candidate only Eligible For Unreserved Seat Category
CATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2SML R3AIR R3
General Medicine25534145131110936
Pathology39361180133111203
Psychiatry43786469152110918
Orthopaedics3688570237085702163124340
Chattisgarh PG Medical 2022 Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorithyCGDME
Chattisgarh PG Medical FeesClick Here
Chattisgarh PG Cutoff/CLosing Rank for Government CollegeClick Here
Chattisgarh PG Medical Counselling ProcessClick Here
Chattisgarh PG Medical StipendClick Here
Maharashtra PG Medical BondClick Here
CATEGORYSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2SML R3AIR R3
Anaesthesiology46677274
General Medicine154111836
Obgy & Gynae13251541
Orthopaedics107104619
Chattisgarh PG Medical 2022 Cutoff

WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You