Chattisgarh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College Category Wise

Chattisgarh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff for Government Medical College Categories Wise

BRANCHSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2SML R3AIR R3
Anaesthesiology1171497722429693
General Medicine121822405148811347
Paediatrics1522464733185
Pathology17657924290395775741519
Radiodiagnosis2274152246
ENT1041248321563715
General Surgery31396890100451516121
Obgy & Gynae202698849660
Opthalmology10033620225298313228942
Community Medicine3685647745574963
Chattisgarh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2SML R3AIR R3
Anaesthesiology1662216342869354
Radiation Oncology33548423
General Surgery859784
Chattisgarh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2SML R3AIR R3
General Medicine2527899586858
Paediatrics37495899115191215011
Radiation Oncology1511923522630117
Radiodiagnosis222936
General Surgery75873810033620
Opthalmology9911519
Community Medicine3064178442387221138116934
Chattisgarh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
Chattisgarh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
ParticularsDeatils
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorithyCGDME
Chattisgarh PG Medical FeesClick Here
Chattisgarh PG Cutoff/CLosing Rank for Private CollegeClick Here
Chattisgarh PG Medical Counselling ProcessClick Here
Chattisgarh PG Medical StipendClick Here
Maharashtra PG Medical BondClick Here
BRANCHSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2SML R3AIR R3
General Medicine12015042143178752425831
Paediatrics14317875185258314436576
Radiodiagnosis9441756
General Surgery20227052
Opthalmology27838177286575995257599
Orthopaedics1852583120126997
Community Medicine7898192
Chattisgarh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff
BRANCHSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2SML R3AIR R3
Anaesthesiology3715745640464371
General Medicine24332225
Paediatrics3575427236154661
Pathology37558009
Radiation Oncology3956203644773017
Radiodiagnosis22329684
ENT3876021240664931
General Surgery36656111
Obgy & Gynae36555776
Opthalmology36455138
Orthopaedics31743867
Community Medicine48783243147103346
Chattisgarh NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You