AndhraPradesh PG 2022 CAT B Cutoff for Private Medical College

AndhraPradesh PG 2022 CAT B Cutoff for Private Medical College

BranchCATSML R1AIR R1SML R2AIR R2
AnaesthesiologyS1115927909183140815
DermatologyS130213042126728524
General MedicineS12431190354416485
PaediatricsS13131327182020684
PathologyS1202749345299487228
PsychiatryS1158636845226853935
Emergency MedicineS1102025496129829011
Respiratory MedicineS151116775124228100
Radiation OncologyS1111327122174538699
RadiodiagnosisS11741051135513271
ENTS1120028568208947675
General SurgeryS175720622163836113
Obgy & GynaeS137614430105925007
OpthalmologyS196824617197344679
OrthopaedicsS190723249175839173
Community MedicineS12874994733320120886
AndhraPradesh PG 2022 CAT B Cutoff
AndhraPradesh PG 2022 CAT B Cutoff
ParticularsDetails
Admission ProcessNEET PG
Conducting AuthorithyNTRUHS
Andhra Pradesh PG Medical FeesClick Here
Andhra Pradesh PG Medical Counselling ProcessClick Here
Andhra Pradesh Government College PG Cutoff/CLosing RankClick Here
Andhra Pradesh PG Document RequiredClick Here
Andhra Pradesh PG Medical StipendClick Here
Andhra Pradesh PG Medical BondClick Here
Andhra Pradesh PG Medical Admission Eligibility CriteriaClick Here
AndhraPradesh PG 2022 CAT B Cutoff

WestBengal NEET PG 2022 Cutoff

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!
Open chat
Hello
How Can I help You